Junioren
Senioren
Junioren |
|
J014-1 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Krimpen JO14-1 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
Leonidas JO14-2 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
10 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
Feijenoord JO14-2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
Dordrecht JO14-2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
14 |
0 |
5 |
Capelle JO14-1 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
Schiedam JO14-3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
15 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
M014-1 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Derby MO14-2 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Evergreen MO14-1 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
Rotterdam MO14-9 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
Capelle MO14-1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
Ommoord MO14-4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
Voorne MO14-3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
M014-2 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Alecto MO14-3 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
Leiden MO14-6 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
Alkemade MO14-1 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
Capelle MO14-2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
9 |
0 |
5 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO14-6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
0 |
6 |
Alphen MO14-5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
10 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
M018-1 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
HCRB MO18-1 |
8 |
24 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
Derby MO18-2 |
8 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
26 |
15 |
0 |
3 |
Capelle MO18-1 |
8 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
20 |
18 |
0 |
4 |
Rotterdam MO18-4 |
8 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
21 |
15 |
0 |
5 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 |
8 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
28 |
23 |
0 |
6 |
Ommoord MO18-3 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
9 |
20 |
0 |
7 |
Rapid MO18-2 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
9 |
41 |
0 |
8 |
Gouda MO18-3 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
13 |
31 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
M018-2 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Pollux MO18-2 |
8 |
18 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 |
7 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
28 |
12 |
0 |
3 |
Victoria MO18-6 |
8 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
24 |
16 |
0 |
4 |
Ommoord MO18-4 |
7 |
13 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
16 |
12 |
0 |
5 |
Souburgh MO18-2 |
7 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
14 |
12 |
0 |
6 |
Capelle MO18-2 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
13 |
23 |
0 |
7 |
Goeree Overflakkee MO18-1 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
18 |
33 |
0 |
8 |
Spijkenisse MO18-3 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
21 |
0 |
|
|
|
Senioren |
|
Dames 1 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Scoop Delft D1 |
13 |
36 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
71 |
17 |
0 |
2 |
Walcheren D1 |
13 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
46 |
23 |
0 |
3 |
Prinsenbeek D1 |
13 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
48 |
27 |
0 |
4 |
Olympia D1 |
13 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
42 |
30 |
0 |
5 |
Rapide D1 |
12 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
39 |
36 |
0 |
6 |
Souburgh D1 |
13 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
31 |
36 |
0 |
7 |
Capelle D1 |
13 |
18 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
29 |
31 |
3 |
8 |
Waddinxveen D1 |
12 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
25 |
30 |
0 |
9 |
Hoeksche Waard D1 |
12 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
18 |
52 |
0 |
10 |
Krimpen D1 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
29 |
40 |
0 |
11 |
Tempo '34 D1 |
13 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
15 |
71 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Dames 2 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
IJssel D4 |
13 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
47 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
Leonidas D26 |
12 |
30 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
46 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
Feijenoord D1 |
13 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
48 |
27 |
0 |
4 |
Spijkenisse D4 |
13 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
40 |
30 |
0 |
5 |
Leonidas D24 |
12 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
44 |
12 |
0 |
6 |
Leonidas D22 |
13 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
46 |
36 |
0 |
7 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs D4 |
13 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
7 |
22 |
31 |
0 |
8 |
Capelle D2 |
13 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
8 |
22 |
52 |
0 |
9 |
Ommoord D3 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
17 |
31 |
0 |
10 |
Souburgh D2-O |
13 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
18 |
51 |
0 |
11 |
Dordrecht D3 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
21 |
77 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
DO25-1 |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Victoria DO25-5 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
Capelle DO25-1-O |
2 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-3 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
Leiden-Leidse Studs DO25-14 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
Alphen DO25-2 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
Leiden DO25-1 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
Krimpen DO25-1-O |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
8 |
Bleiswijk DO25-1-O |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
9 |
Leonidas DO25-6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
13 |
0 |
10 |
Gouda DO25-1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
11 |
IJssel DO25-1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
0 |
|
|
|
Jongste Jeugd |
|
J010-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
J09-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
M010-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
M08-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mix-08 |
|
|
|
|
Zaalhockey |
|
Dames1 Z |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Pijnacker D1 |
12 |
32 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
60 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
Catwijck D1 |
12 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
45 |
23 |
0 |
3 |
Ypenburg D1 |
12 |
22 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
41 |
20 |
3 |
4 |
Spijkenisse D1 |
12 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
21 |
28 |
0 |
5 |
Voorne D1 |
12 |
11 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
20 |
33 |
0 |
6 |
Scoop Delft D1 |
12 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
36 |
47 |
0 |
7 |
Capelle D1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
11 |
73 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
DO25-1Z |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Ommoord DO25-3 |
12 |
31 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
49 |
22 |
0 |
2 |
Rijswijk DO25-1 |
12 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
36 |
19 |
0 |
3 |
Ypenburg DO25-2 |
12 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
41 |
24 |
0 |
4 |
Rotterdam DO25-1 |
12 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
29 |
26 |
0 |
5 |
Capelle DO25-1 |
12 |
13 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
35 |
40 |
3 |
6 |
Berkel-Rodenrijs DO25-2 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
26 |
50 |
0 |
7 |
Leonidas DO25-6 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
16 |
51 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
DO25-2Z |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Leonidas DO25-1 |
12 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
53 |
19 |
0 |
2 |
Ommoord DO25-2 |
12 |
27 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
50 |
30 |
0 |
3 |
Barendrecht DO25-3 |
12 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
48 |
21 |
0 |
4 |
Schiedam DO25-3 |
12 |
21 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
42 |
34 |
0 |
5 |
Capelle DO25-2 |
12 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
32 |
55 |
3 |
6 |
Victoria DO25-7 |
12 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
33 |
40 |
0 |
7 |
Spijkenisse DO25-1 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
9 |
68 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
JO10-1Z |
|
|
|
|
|
JO14-1Z |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Capelle JO14-1 |
12 |
33 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
63 |
22 |
0 |
2 |
HDM JO14-8 |
12 |
25 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
54 |
28 |
0 |
3 |
Klein Zwitserland JO14-5 |
12 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
36 |
33 |
0 |
4 |
Nieuwkoop JO14-2 |
12 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
28 |
44 |
0 |
5 |
Forescate JO14-4 |
12 |
15 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
21 |
34 |
0 |
6 |
Rijswijk JO14-3 |
12 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
32 |
42 |
0 |
7 |
Ring Pass Delft JO14-4 |
12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
25 |
56 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
JO14-2Z |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
HDM JO14-6 |
12 |
30 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
83 |
24 |
0 |
2 |
Delfshaven JO14-1 |
12 |
26 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
43 |
25 |
0 |
3 |
Capelle JO14-2 |
12 |
19 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
38 |
41 |
0 |
4 |
Victoria JO14-4 |
12 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
25 |
38 |
0 |
5 |
Barendrecht JO14-2 |
12 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
33 |
38 |
0 |
6 |
Derby JO14-2 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
28 |
47 |
0 |
7 |
Rotterdam JO14-6 |
12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
15 |
52 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
JO9-1Z |
|
|
|
|
|
M014-1Z |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Rapid MO14-2 |
12 |
34 |
11 |
1 |
0 |
62 |
21 |
0 |
2 |
Schoonhoven MO14-1 |
12 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
36 |
20 |
0 |
3 |
Derby MO14-2 |
12 |
16 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
35 |
29 |
0 |
4 |
Krimpen MO14-1 |
12 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
29 |
43 |
0 |
5 |
Dordrecht MO14-4 |
12 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
22 |
35 |
0 |
6 |
Capelle MO14-1 |
12 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
23 |
42 |
0 |
7 |
HUDITO MO14-3 |
12 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
21 |
38 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
mix-O8-1Z |
|
|
|
|
|
MO10-1Z |
|
|
|
|
|
MO14-2Z |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Leonidas MO14-4 |
12 |
33 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
51 |
28 |
0 |
2 |
Victoria MO14-5 |
12 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
53 |
26 |
0 |
3 |
Rapid MO14-4 |
11 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
48 |
30 |
0 |
4 |
Capelle MO14-2 |
11 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
42 |
28 |
0 |
5 |
Ommoord MO14-5 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
37 |
48 |
0 |
6 |
Derby MO14-3 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
24 |
44 |
0 |
7 |
Barendrecht MO14-9 |
12 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
22 |
73 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
MO18-1Z |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Victoria MO18-7 |
12 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
39 |
17 |
0 |
2 |
Derby MO18-2 |
12 |
28 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
27 |
14 |
0 |
3 |
Souburgh MO18-1 |
12 |
23 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
30 |
25 |
0 |
4 |
Krimpen MO18-1 |
11 |
14 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
31 |
28 |
0 |
5 |
Capelle MO18-1 |
12 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
20 |
30 |
0 |
6 |
Zoetermeer MO18-5 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
9 |
18 |
32 |
0 |
7 |
Dordrecht MO18-2 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
25 |
44 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
MO18-2Z |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Capelle MO18-2 |
12 |
31 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
55 |
21 |
0 |
2 |
Ring Pass Delft MO18-4 |
12 |
29 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
54 |
20 |
0 |
3 |
Barendrecht MO18-3 |
12 |
20 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
35 |
31 |
0 |
4 |
Hoeksche Waard MO18-2 |
12 |
16 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
30 |
26 |
0 |
5 |
Souburgh MO18-2 |
12 |
12 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
31 |
42 |
0 |
6 |
Victoria MO18-6 |
12 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
40 |
58 |
0 |
7 |
Goeree Overflakkee MO18-1 |
12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
10 |
16 |
63 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
MO18-3Z |
|
Stand in de poule |
|
Team |
# |
Pntn |
W |
G |
V |
++ |
-- |
Straf |
1 |
Victoria MO18-8 |
8 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
10 |
0 |
2 |
Ommoord MO18-5 |
10 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
33 |
22 |
0 |
3 |
Gouda MO18-4 |
8 |
15 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
29 |
20 |
0 |
4 |
Leonidas MO18-4 |
10 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
26 |
22 |
0 |
5 |
Derby MO18-3 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
20 |
30 |
0 |
6 |
Capelle MO18-3 |
11 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
18 |
44 |
0 |
7 |
Feijenoord MO18-1 |
11 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
11 |
32 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
MO8-1Z |
|
|
|
|